Remerciement

Merci à nos , annonceurs, sponsors et donateurs:

ANNONCEURS

Agence Allianz; Pascal Eyer – 1260 Nyon
Atlantide Wellness Center – 1196 Gland
Au Flagrant Délice – Pâtisserie – 1260 Nyon
Au Sapin, Café – Restaurant – 1271 Givrins,
BBaumgartner – 1271 Givrins,
BCC Contrôl SA – 1271 Givrins
Balthasar – Restaurant & Grill – 1196 Gland
Bois Sàrl – 1266 Duillier
Boucherie Charcuterie, Norbert Prélaz – 1272 Genolier
Boucherie de la Tour Sàrl – 1270 Trélex
Boulangerie – Pâtisserie; Josseron Dan – 1269 Bassins
Boulangerie-Pâtisserie-Epicerie; Marius Kirsch – 1271 Givrins
Burgin Christian – Carottages – 1196 Gland
Café – Restaurant des 3 Suisses, Cédric Neuffer – 1272 Genolier
Fromagerie de la Givrine, Hugo et Cédric Pradervand – 1271 Givrins
Gremlich Excursions – 1271 Givrins
HairBea – Coiffure – 1273 Le Muids
Imprimerie Contact; Claude Uldry – 1260 Nyon
Infini_tifs – Salon de coiffure – 1270 Trélex
KüngStore – Stores, Toiles – 1270 Trélex
Le Portillon – Viticulteurs/Encaveurs – 1180 Tartegnin
Marius Kirsch – 1271 Givrins
Philippe Bovet Maître Caviste – 1271 Givrins,
Portmann Eric – Menuiserie – 1270 Trélex
Pradervand Yves-Travaux forestiers-1271 Givrins
Prélaz David, Entreprise Agricole – 1271 Givrins
Saléro Bertrand – Peinture – 1271 Givrins
Samantha Coiffure – 1261 Le Vaud
Self-Service: Viande de Boeuf, Porc; Marc Ravenel-1270 Trélex
Sippel Denis, Paysagiste – 1271 Givrins
Thibaud Morax – Eleveur/fromager – 1270 Trélex
Vente directe à la Ferme – Marc Prélaz – 1271 Givrins

LOTS DE TOMBOLA:

Membres « L’Avenir » de Givrins – 1271 Givrins
Afflelou Alain – 1260 Nyon
Akaydo Nail Lounge – 1260 Nyon
Auberge Communale, J-Claude et Nathalie Julliat – 1271 Givrins
Auberge des 3 Tilleuls – 1272 Genolier
Auberge Communale, Les 3 Sapins – 1261 Longirod
Au Flagrant Délice – Pâtisserie – 1260 Nyon
Barawine & More – 1260 Nyon
BCV – Mr.Dreifuss – 1260 Nyon
Biscotte S.A. Fruits et Légumes – 1196 Gland

BiBoViNo – 1260 Nyon
Blanchard Yves & Etienne – 1180 Tartegnin
Borex Poissons – 1260 Nyon
Boucherie de La Côte, Bally Christophe – 1270 Nyon
Boucherie Chevaline, J-J.Jemmely – 1260 Nyon
Boucherie Gilles Pradervand – 1260 Nyon
Boucherie – Charcuterie, Philippe Grange – 1268 Begnins
Boulangerie – Epicerie; Spichiger Christophe – 1271 Givrins
Boulangerie – Pâtisserie, Detray Alain – 1260 Nyon
Bovet Philippe-Maître Caviste – 1271 Givrins
Bubloz Frédéric – 1184 Luins
Café – Restaurant, Le Tivoli – -1273 Le Muids
Café – Restaurent, Les 3 Suisses – 1272 Genolier
Challandes & Fils – 1260 Nyon
Carnaland Sàrl – 1185 Mont-sur-Rolle
Cave Cidis S.A. – 1260 Nyon
Cave à Jules – 1260 Nyon
Chocolaterie Alexandre – 1260 Nyon
Corthésy Maryse – 1263 Crassier
Domaine des Ours – 1195 Dully

Debrunner Acifer Romandie ( Daniel Butty )
Duperrex Radio – TV, Däntliker Antoine – 1260 Nyon
Dunand Ginette – 1269 Bassins
Epicerie chez Coco – 1275 Chéserex
Epicerie de Genolier – 1272 Genolier
Epicerie P.Clivaz – 1197 Prangins

Fiechter Véronique – 1127 Clarmont
Flückiger – Gewürze A.G. 2563 Ipsach/Biel
Garage Emil Frey – 1260 Nyon
Germain Philippe – 1188 Saint-George
Guichard Fleurs – 1277 Borex
HairBea, Salon de coiffure – 1273 Le Muids
Infini_tifs, Zürfluh Solange – 1270 Trélex
Knörr – 8240 Thayngen
Laiterie-Epicerie; G. et A.Monnard – 1196 Gland
Laiteries Réunies – 1211 Genève
Landi S.A. La Côte – 1262 Eysins
Lüthi Elisabeth – 1270 Trélex
Lüthi & Portmann – 3053 Deisswil
Mani Robin – 1195 Dully
Noirot Monique – 1269 Bassins
Pacovis S.A. – 5608 Stetten
R Coiffure; Rachel Mühlethaler – 1272 Genolier
Rolaz Alexandre – 1182 Gilly
Salon de Coiffure, Le Figaro – 1260 Nyon
Saveur 2000 – 1219 Châtelaine
Seven Bar – 1260 Nyon
Self-Service, Ravenel Marc-Etienne – 1270 Trélex
Skin Packing S.A. – 4123 Allschwil
Sutter S.A. – 1008 Prilly
Tecon J-R. & G. – Vignerons – 1274 Signy
Tecon Guillaume – Vigneron – 1274 Signy
UEFA – Cédric Girardet – 1260 Nyon 2
Vivadis S.A. – 1211 Genève 26

PARTITIONS OFFERTES:

Adams Virginie & Scott – 1271 Givrins
Auberge Le Sapin; Famille Julliat – 1271 Givrins
Berger Cindy & Nolwenn – 1260 Nyon
Blumenstein Antoinette – 1271 Givrins
Blumenstein May – 1196 Gland
BCC Contrôl SA – 1271 Givrins
Bolay Charles-Bernard – 1272 Genolier
Boucherie J. Jemmely – 1260 Nyon
Café-Restaurant des 3 Suisses – Neuffer Cédric – 1272 Genolier
Commission du 40ème – 1271 Givrins
Dupuis Francis – 1023 Crissier
Eugster Olivier et Fanny – 1005 Lausanne
Frei Jean-Claude – 1266 Duillier
Garage Gremlich – 1271 Givrins
Gremlich Excursions – 1271 Givrins
Groupe Animation Givrins (GAG)
Groupe Théâtral « Amusez-vous » – 1271 Givrins
Guibert Patricia – 1196 Gland
Jeunesse de Givrins – 1271 Givrins
Monney Francine – 1271 Givrins
Morand Sonja – 1271 Givrins
Mühlemann Eric et famille – 1271 Givrins
Pfefferle Stéphane – 1808 Les Monts-de-Corsier
Pilet Nicole – 1271 Givrins
Pradervand Didier – 1298 Céligny
Pradervand Ludivine – 1271 Givrins
Pradervand Luc et Gaby – 1271 Givrins
Revkin Linda – 1269 Bassins
Schick Janine – 1271 Givrins
Sébastiao Caroline – 1271 Givrins
Semadeni Marie-Joëlle – 1271 Givrins
Société de Laiterie et d’Agriculture – 1271 Givrins
Sublet Jean-François  – 1272 Genolier
Renée Senti – 1271 Givrins
Vanat Roselyne – 1270 Trélex
Walther Emilie – 1276 Gingins
Watts Sally et Robert – 1271 Givrins
Zahno Lucette & Raymond
Zuberbühler Philippe – 1271 Givrins

DONS:

Pfefferle Stéphane – 1808 Les-Monts-de-Corsier
Vanat Roselyne – 1270 Trélex
Wicht Louis – 1271 Givrins